Ride and Drive
The following members have
attained 1,000 Hours
NameRegion

2018

Jacquelyn BurseyGrande Prairie AB
 
 

2017

Bianca IsabellaCalgary AB
Marta IsabellaCalgary AB
Raina MapstoneDunmore AB
Cyndi RowatCalgary AB
Gwen SancheCypress County AB
 
 

2016

Violet Olivia BrownCalgary AB
Madison ConradFaust AB
Kathie EnjeneskiOlds AB
Anne LewisCoalhurst AB
Ember SifakisRed Deer County AB
Lesley WelshRaymond AB
Michael WelshRaymond AB
 
 

2015

Christian McEachernBlack Diamond AB
Jacelyn PedersenHanna AB
Veronica PedersenHanna AB
Lisa PeetersBrooks AB
 
 

2014

Patricia CollensOnoway AB
Mia GlasserMedicine Hat AB
Shawni LupaschukVilna AB
Shelley LupaschukVilna AB
Leanne MartinCounty of Grande Prairie No 1 AB
Lynn MurrayGibbons AB
Heather PedersenHanna AB
Sarah WolfsStandard AB
 
 

2013

Christine AndersonCalgary AB
Cheyenne Mckenzi BevanCoutts AB
Twyla DalyBreton AB
Brian PattersonCypress County AB
Wendy RandallGibbons AB
Kelly SeelyAlder Flats AB
Candace SheridanBeaverlodge AB
Hailey Willow-HarperCalgary AB
 
 

2012

Meghan BlackEdmonton AB
Valerie PattersonCypress County AB
Cayley SparksWhitehorse YT
 
 

2011

Allan BrayfordNewbrook AB
Michael HansenHay River NT
Briana KembleIndus AB
Jody OlsenCereal AB
Carol WadeyYellowhead County AB
 
 

2010

Shirley BoucherStrathmore AB
Kaitlyn JorgensenWelling AB
Kylie JorgensenWelling AB
Kandace KrauseCanmore AB
Erin OkadaRed Deer AB
Jaime PaquetteBeaverlodge AB
Linda RileyCanal Flats BC
Jalene TaylorRed Deer County AB
Robyn WalkerCalgary AB
 
 

2009

Raelyn DanylukWaskatenau AB
Nicole DubeWimborne AB
Amanda KembleIndus AB
Wendy KembleIndus AB
Amanda KlauseWaskatenau AB
Allivia SauerAcadia Valley AB
 
 

2008

Larissa BroadfieldCalgary AB
Lynn DanylukWaskatenau AB
Julie MoorcroftHigh River AB
Jenna OxlandCalgary AB
Brittany RoskeyParkland County AB
Kristy RoskeySpruce Grove AB
Jessica SpencerOkotoks AB
 
 

2007

Colleen CoulthardCastor AB
Patty HawrishSherwood Park AB
Georgia KerunskyPriddis AB
Tara LandsbergenSundre AB
Brooklyn RoskeySpruce Grove AB
Jennifer SmartCalgary AB
Sheila M. WatsonAB
Anne WiegandRed Deer AB
 
 

2006

Kristi KambeitzCalgary AB
Bryan KolbLethbridge AB
Hayley LepaDe Winton AB
Pat LudwigSylvan Lake AB
Jayme MillerChinook AB
Marlys ReynarLethbridge AB
 
 

2005

Jan BosmaFlatbush AB
Cheryl FotheringhamKillam AB
Elan HansenRed Deer AB
Amber MasniukCochrane AB
Debbie Muirhead-KolbLethbridge AB
 
 

2004

G.E. (Ed) BowersSlave Lake AB
Robert YoungRed Deer AB
 
 

2003

Gail GeeRedcliffe AB
Carina Maitland-SmithRocky Mountain House AB
 
 
 
 
     
The following members have
attained 2,000 Hours
NameRegion

2017

Madison ConradFaust AB
Mia GlasserMedicine Hat AB
Anne LewisCoalhurst AB
Heather PedersenHanna AB
Jacelyn PedersenHanna AB
Veronica PedersenHanna AB
 
 

2016

Twyla DalyBreton AB
Bryan KolbLethbridge AB
Valerie PattersonCypress County AB
Hailey Willow-HarperCalgary AB
Sarah WolfsStandard AB
 
 

2015

Leanne MartinCounty of Grande Prairie No 1 AB
Debbie Muirhead-KolbLethbridge AB
 
 

2014

Patricia CollensOnoway AB
Wendy RandallGibbons AB
 
 

2013

Meghan BlackEdmonton AB
Allan BrayfordNewbrook AB
Michael HansenHay River NT
 
 
 
 

   

Copyright © 2018 Alberta Equestrian Federation
Built with Moxie.Build